|
Primary Section: |
GRADE 1 |
GRADE 2 |
|
Ms. PREETI SINGH |
Ms. SARITA GARGE |
Ms. DEEPMALA BADHADARA |
Ms. RINU PARMAR |
Ms. VARSHA VERMA |
Ms. AMEE PATEL |
Ms. AMRIN AIBANI |
Ms. SHIKHA PANDEY |
Ms. MANSI JADHAV |
Ms. SHALOM ALMEIDA |
Ms. SHAMEN ALMEIDA |
Ms. LEKHANA KUSWARKAR |
Ms. SHIKHA PANDEY |
ENGLISH & EVS-II |
MATHS - EVS I |
Ms. JAGRUTI VADKE |
Ms. NAMRATA SAWANT |
Ms. RUJUTA GHOSH |
Ms. KALYANI JAHAGIRDAR |
Ms. PUNAM SALUNKE |
Ms. PRERANA CHAURASIA |
Ms. ANITA CHINTAKINDI |
Ms. LINCY LINOJ |
Ms. JENNIFER SELVAMANI |
Ms. DEEPALI PARIA |
|
Ms. RITU PAL |
|
Ms. ASMITA BHIDE |
|
Ms. SUMAIYA PATEL |
|
|
ART & CRAFT |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION |
MUSIC |
Ms. SUSHMA MEHTA |
Mr. PUSHPAK RANE |
Ms. MANJUSHA RANADE |
Ms. SUVARNA DESHPANDE |
Mr. GIRISH PANCHAL |
|
|
|
HINDI/ MARATHI |
COMPUTER SCIENCE |
LIBRARIAN |
Ms. JYOTI MHATRE |
Mr. ASHUTOSH GADGIL |
Ms. MADHURA DATAR |
Ms. SNEHA BHINGARE |
Ms. RESHMA CHOPRA |
|
Ms. POONAM YADAV |
|
|
Ms. JAISHREE BHATT |
|
|
|
|
Secondary Section: |
ENGLISH - SOCIAL STUDIES |
MATHS & SCIENCE |
HINDI - MARATHI - SANSKRIT |
Ms. MEENAKSHI MANCHANDA |
Ms.CHANDRIKA RAGJI |
Ms. NIKITA NIKAM |
Ms. SAPNA NAIR |
Ms. SHAHEEN SAYED |
Ms. MILITA GONSALVES |
Ms. SUSMITA KAMATH |
Ms. FARIDA BOOMLA |
Ms. SARIKA KHUSHWAHA |
Ms. ELSY RODRIGUES |
Ms. ANAGHA PADWAL |
Ms. MADHURI VICHARE |
Ms. PRISCILLA BALRAJ |
Ms. WELINA ATHAIDE |
Mr. PRASHANT GAONKAR |
Ms. G. SAISREE |
Ms. ANURANJANI SIKKA |
Ms. MADHAVI PATKAR |
Ms. SHYAMALA CHANDAWARKAR |
Mr. HITESHKUMAR DUBAL |
Ms. KAVITA PALSHIKAR |
Ms. ANJANA MISHRA |
Ms. GULSHAN SHEIKH |
Mr. SHARAD SATAM |
Ms. CHETNA SHAH |
Ms. SUNITA JOSHI |
Ms. RAJANI MAYEKAR |
Ms.ROLITA GONSALVES |
Ms. BHAMINI ANCHAN |
Mr. RAJENDRA TEMKAR |
MS. VAISHALI NALLA |
Ms. NAZIA SHAMIM RAFI |
Ms. PADMINI GURAM |
MS. JYOTI CHHEDA |
Ms. NEETA CHANDWADKAR |
Ms. JYOTI PRAJAPATI |
Ms. RANJANI RAO |
Ms. PRADNYA MONDKAR |
Ms. AARTI MANVE |
Ms. SARIKA SHETTY |
Ms. SONI AUDHISH |
MR. KAMLESH PANDEY |
Ms. ALENA PEREIRA |
Ms. POOJA KAPADIA |
Ms. PRITI SHAH |
|
Ms.RISPA ALMEIDA |
Ms. RITA RANDHAWA |
|
Ms. NAUTIYAL SUCHITA |
|
|
Ms. SARITA YADAV |
|
|
Ms. YAMINI BOBADE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PHYSICAL EDUCATION |
ART & MUSIC |
COMPUTER SCIENCE |
Ms. UJWALA GAIKWAD |
Mr. RAJAN SARANG |
Ms. ANURADHA PRABHU |
Mr. PRASHANT SHINDE |
Mr. SANJAY SINGH |
Ms. PURNIMA KULKARNI |
Mr. RAJESH SURVE |
Mr. JAYESH RANA |
|
DR. SUJATA PATIL |
|
|
|
|
LIBRARIAN |
Ms. ANJALI GOSAVI |
|
|
|